Dia Mirza Hot & Sexy Photos Bikini Images Download

Dia Mirza Hot & Sexy Photos Bikini Images Download

Dia Mirza Hot & Sexy Photos Bikini Images Download Dia Mirza is one of the India’s most successful newcomers. She is one of the India’s most beautiful actresses.She is one of the India’s highest paid actresses.She is one of the India’s most attractive actresses. She is a versitile actress. She is a multitalented actress. She is a model also. She is a producer also. She has provided several successful movies to Indian cinema. She has been provided several awards for her acting and modeling. She has won the Miss Asia Pacific in 2000. She has a gorgeuos look. She has a briliant look. She has a bold look.

She looks very sexy and hot in her movies. She is a sincere actress. She made her acting debut from a Hindi song Khoya Khoya chand. She played the lead role in that song. She made her bollywood movie debut from the movie Rehnaa hai tere Dil Mein in 2001. She played the role of Reena Malhotra in that movie. She won several awards for that movie. She won the Bollywood movie award for best debut newcomer. She nominated for several awards for that movie.There after she worked in Deewaanapan. She played the role of lead actress in that movie. She falls in love with several actors. She got married to a businessmen Sahil Sangha in 2014.

Early life

Dia was born on 9th December in 1981 in Hyderabad in Andhrabad. Her father’s name is Frank Handrich. He is a designer and artist interior designer at Munic. Her mother’s name is Deepa. She is an interior designer. Her parents got divorced when she was only 4 years old. She started her schooling from Vidyaranya High School in Hyderabad. she completed her schooling from the Nasr school. There after she joined the Joined the Stanlwy junior college for graduation in Bachelor of Arts.

Love life

She is a sexy lady. She is a briliant actress. She can attract any celebrity. She falls in love with a businessmen Sahil Sanga. She got married to him in 2014.

Career

She started her career as a model. She joined the Neeraj’s multi-media Studio for work as Marketing executive. There after she endorssed by several companies like Lipton, Walls’s Ice cream, Emani and many other. Dia Mirza Hot Pictures She has won the Miss Asia Pacific award in 2000. There after She wanted to work in bollywood. She got chance to work in bollywood from a song Khoya Khoya chand. There after she made movie debut from the movie Rehnaa hai Tere dil mein. She worked as a leading actress in that movie. She played the role of Reena Malhotra in that movie. There after she worked in the movie Tum kon na bhool paayenge. There after she worked in Tehzeeb. She has worked in several hindi movies like. Dum, Tumsa nhi dekha, Kyon…! ho gya na and many others.

Personal Profile

Name : Dia Mirza
Birth name : Dia Handrich
Height : 5’5″
Religion : Islam
Occupation : Model & Actress
Marital Status : Married
Eye Color : Dark Brown

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *